Welcome to Miss-Charlotte.org, your best online source for all things Charlotte. We provide the latest coverage on Charlotte and we take you through her career updates. Latest images, news, matches, spoilers and much more is provided on this site. Don't forget to bookmark us to surf through our site once again. Thank you for visiting, enjoy! - Admins
About Charlotte
Name:Charlotte
Real Name:Ashley Fliehr
Birthday:April 5,1986
Age:28
Born:Charlotte,North Carolina
Billed from:Charlotte,North Carolina
About:Charlotte signed a WWE developmental contract on May 12,2012 and just 14 months later on July 17th,2013 made her debut on NXT in a winning effort against Bayley, with her father Ric Flair in her corner. She'd form a short lived tag team with Bayley that would end on November 13th episode of NXT when she turned on her joining Summer Rae and Sasha Banks in the Beautiful Fierce Females.By the end of February 2014, Charlotte would confront NXT Women's Champion Paige during an interview with Renee Young after her successful title defense against Emma on the NXT ArRIVAL special episode, announcing herself as her next challenger.On April 6, Charlotte, along with Alexa Bliss and Banks, made an appearance at WrestleMania XXX as a part of Triple H's entrance to face Daniel Bryan.The feud between Charlotte and Paige ended on the April 24 episode of NXT, when Charlotte and Banks defeated Emma and Paige with Charlotte scoring the pinfall over Paige.In early May, Charlotte competed in the tournament for the vacant NXT Women's Championship, defeating Emma in the first round, Alexa Bliss in the semi-finals and Natalya in the finals at NXT Takeover to win the NXT Women's Championship for the first time.

Elites & Affiliates
Elites


Affiliates

Currently Accepting - Apply Here


Donations
Do you have anything you would like to donate to our site and see it displayed in our gallery? Well you can click here and send whatever you would like to donate. Please note that if it is a video we only accept a youtube URL that we can download easily. All this content will be displayed on your name so please make sure it is yours. All donations are appreciated and most likely will be used.

Fan of the Month
Coming Soon

Site 411
Site Name: Miss Charlotte Org
Site URL: miss-charlotte.org
Layout: Summer Fun V.2 PinkChaos
Contact Us: Click Here!
Site's twitter: Click Here!
Hosted By: Free Fansite Hosting
Miss-Charlotte.Org is the official fansite for Charlotte and we are approved by Charlotte herself. She is well aware of the site, supports it and often checks it. However, we do not claim to be in contact with WWE or any of the companies Charlotte has worked with in the past. We do not represent her or anything, just a fansite ran by fans for updates. All media is used under the fair copyright law 107, if any of your content is shown with no crediting please feel free to contact us for credit or complete removal. Thank you


Posted by: Nikki on August 29, 2014

NXT_237_Photo_10_105642

Bayley Defeated Sasha Banks, After the match while Renee was interviewing Bayley Charlotte came down to the ring and said that Bayley wasn’t a threat to her title and gave her one last chance to back down, before warning her that she’d destroy her come Takedown.

Digitals: here

Categories: Site Update | Comments: 0

Posted by: Nikki on August 25, 2014

<i NXT_236_Photo_024_092709 NXT_236_Photo_025_092627p> Charlotte defeated Becky Lynch

Categories: Gallery Update, Match Results, Site Update | Comments: 0

Posted by: Nikki on August 15, 2014

Bayley defeated Sasha Banks to become the #1 Contender for the NXT Women’s Championship. After the match Charlotte came out raised Bayley’s hand than shook it.

Categories: Site Update | Comments: 0

Posted by: Nikki on August 1, 2014

001002003004

Charlotte defeated Becky Lynch in a non title match

Categories: Match Results, Site Update | Comments: 0

Posted by: Nikki on July 25, 2014

001002003

Charlotte defeated Summer Rae to retain her NXT Women’s championship.

HOME>WWE.COM PHOTOS>DIGITALS>NXT>2014> 24TH OF JULY

Categories: Gallery Update, Match Results, Site Update | Comments: 0

Go Back in Time